skip navigation
Home DVCHC Info Teams 19-20 Season Playoffs EC Showdown Events Support Us

Lafayette

Regular Season 2019-2020
2019-2020 x Regular Season

Saturday September 14, 2019

Lafayette

3

PSU Harrisburg

7

Sunday September 15, 2019

Lafayette

4

Alvernia

0

Sunday September 29, 2019

Bloomsburg

3

Lafayette

2

Friday October 11, 2019

Lafayette

9

PSU Harrisburg

2

Sunday October 20, 2019

Lafayette

3

Kutztown

5

Saturday November 02, 2019

Lafayette

3

La Salle

4

Saturday November 09, 2019

Susquehanna

1

Lafayette

4

Sunday November 10, 2019

PSU Harrisburg

7

Lafayette

4

Saturday November 16, 2019

Lafayette

7

Bucknell

1

Sunday November 17, 2019

Alvernia

1

Lafayette

6

Friday November 22, 2019

Lafayette

5

Lehigh

2

Saturday December 07, 2019

Lafayette

5

Bucknell

2

Friday January 24, 2020

La Salle

4

Lafayette

5

Friday February 07, 2020

Kutztown

3

Lafayette

1

Sunday February 09, 2020

Lafayette

10

Susquehanna

2

Saturday February 15, 2020

Lafayette

0

Bloomsburg

5

Sunday February 16, 2020

Lafayette

5

Alvernia

6

Friday February 21, 2020

La Salle

4

Lafayette

8

Saturday February 22, 2020

Lafayette

1

Kutztown

5

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Sep 14
L
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
W
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 29
L
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 11
W
Twin Ponds East, Corey Road, Harrisburg, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 20
L
Body Zone Sports and Wellness Complex, Papermill Road, Reading, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
L
Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
W
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 10
L
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 17
W
Santander Arena, Penn Street, Reading, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 22
W
@ Lehigh
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
Sunbury Ice Skating Rink and Community Center, Memorial Drive, Sunbury, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 24
W
Jefferson Health Flyers Skate Zone, Decatur Road, Philadelphia, PA, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 7
L
Steel Ice Center, East 1st Street, Bethlehem, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
Sunbury Ice Skating Rink and Community Center, Memorial Drive, Sunbury, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
Toyota SportsPlex, Coal Street, Wilkes-Barre, PA, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
L
Body Zone Sports and Wellness Complex, Papermill Road, Reading, PA, USA
Final/OT
Fri Feb 21
W
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
L
IceWorks Skating Complex, Dutton Mill Road, Aston, PA, USA - Rink 4
FINAL